Home/Cart Cart “Wild Blueberry Powder 3.5 oz (100g) 100% Whole Berry” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “Essiac Tea – Fights Cancer & Inflammation” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Product Quantity Subtotal Wild Blueberry Powder 3.5 oz (100g) 100% Whole Berry ₦19,500.00 Wild Blueberry Powder 3.5 oz (100g) 100% Whole Berry quantity × ₦19,500.00 Wild Blueberry Powder 3.5 oz (100g) 100% Whole Berry quantity ₦19,500.00 Essiac Tea - Fights Cancer & Inflammation ₦19,000.00 Essiac Tea - Fights Cancer & Inflammation quantity × ₦19,000.00 Essiac Tea - Fights Cancer & Inflammation quantity ₦19,000.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal ₦38,500.00 Shipment Flat rate: ₦3,500.00 Local pickup Shipping to Lagos. Change address Country / region Select a country / region… Nigeria State / County Select an option… AbiaAbujaAdamawaAkwa IbomAnambraBauchiBayelsaBenueBornoCross RiverDeltaEbonyiEdoEkitiEnuguGombeImoJigawaKadunaKanoKatsinaKebbiKogiKwaraLagosNasarawaNigerOgunOndoOsunOyoPlateauRiversSokotoTarabaYobeZamfara City: Postcode / ZIP: Update Total ₦42,000.00 Proceed to checkout