Home/Cart Cart “DGL Powder – Ulcer Natural Treatment” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “Triple Action Cruciferous Vegetable Extract with Resveratro” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Product Quantity Subtotal Super Fertility: Natural Remedy For Getting Pregnant ₦12,500.00 Super Fertility: Natural Remedy For Getting Pregnant quantity × ₦12,500.00 Super Fertility: Natural Remedy For Getting Pregnant quantity ₦12,500.00 DGL Powder - Ulcer Natural Treatment ₦17,500.00 DGL Powder - Ulcer Natural Treatment quantity × ₦17,500.00 DGL Powder - Ulcer Natural Treatment quantity ₦17,500.00 Triple Action Cruciferous Vegetable Extract with Resveratro ₦12,500.00 Triple Action Cruciferous Vegetable Extract with Resveratro quantity × ₦12,500.00 Triple Action Cruciferous Vegetable Extract with Resveratro quantity ₦12,500.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal ₦42,500.00 Shipment Flat rate: ₦3,500.00 Local pickup Shipping to Lagos. Change address Country / region Select a country / region… Nigeria State / County Select an option… AbiaAbujaAdamawaAkwa IbomAnambraBauchiBayelsaBenueBornoCross RiverDeltaEbonyiEdoEkitiEnuguGombeImoJigawaKadunaKanoKatsinaKebbiKogiKwaraLagosNasarawaNigerOgunOndoOsunOyoPlateauRiversSokotoTarabaYobeZamfara City: Postcode / ZIP: Update Total ₦46,000.00 Proceed to checkout