Home/Cart Cart “KIDNEY SUPPORT COMPOUND – Supports Healthy Kidney Function” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping “Goldenseal – A Natural Antibiotic & Cancer Fighter” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Product Quantity Subtotal Melatonin ₦5,000.00 Melatonin quantity × ₦5,000.00 Melatonin quantity ₦5,000.00 KIDNEY SUPPORT COMPOUND - Supports Healthy Kidney Function ₦21,000.00 KIDNEY SUPPORT COMPOUND - Supports Healthy Kidney Function quantity × ₦21,000.00 KIDNEY SUPPORT COMPOUND - Supports Healthy Kidney Function quantity ₦21,000.00 Goldenseal - A Natural Antibiotic & Cancer Fighter ₦7,000.00 Goldenseal - A Natural Antibiotic & Cancer Fighter quantity × ₦7,000.00 Goldenseal - A Natural Antibiotic & Cancer Fighter quantity ₦7,000.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal ₦33,000.00 Shipment Flat rate: ₦3,500.00 Local pickup Shipping to Lagos. Change address Country / region Select a country / region… Nigeria State / County Select an option… AbiaAbujaAdamawaAkwa IbomAnambraBauchiBayelsaBenueBornoCross RiverDeltaEbonyiEdoEkitiEnuguGombeImoJigawaKadunaKanoKatsinaKebbiKogiKwaraLagosNasarawaNigerOgunOndoOsunOyoPlateauRiversSokotoTarabaYobeZamfara City: Postcode / ZIP: Update Total ₦36,500.00 Proceed to checkout