Home/Cart Cart “Tocotrienols” has been added to your cart. Continue shopping Product Quantity Subtotal Potassium Chloride Powder ₦15,000.00 Potassium Chloride Powder quantity × ₦15,000.00 Potassium Chloride Powder quantity ₦15,000.00 Tocotrienols ₦50,000.00 Tocotrienols quantity × ₦50,000.00 Tocotrienols quantity ₦50,000.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal ₦65,000.00 Shipment Flat rate: ₦3,500.00 Local pickup Shipping to Lagos. Change address Country / region Select a country / region… Nigeria State / County Select an option… AbiaAbujaAdamawaAkwa IbomAnambraBauchiBayelsaBenueBornoCross RiverDeltaEbonyiEdoEkitiEnuguGombeImoJigawaKadunaKanoKatsinaKebbiKogiKwaraLagosNasarawaNigerOgunOndoOsunOyoPlateauRiversSokotoTarabaYobeZamfara City: Postcode / ZIP: Update Total ₦68,500.00 Proceed to checkout